Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1763663489067
General

Meaningful Celebration in a Historical Place: Ulucanlar Prison Museum, Hosted Oral and Dental Health Week

whatsappimage20250818at161118jpeg
Health

Minister of Health Memişoğlu Announced: To Dentists in 2026 “Additional Exam” good news, 2027New Era in

1763650488509
Union

76 Percent of Healthcare Professionals Want Additional Jobs!

mNoEovgABlKEDVlUqNrLHtUCIWMJlEeCwrsWaPlCPwYzEIeszkanveWDaiNSAYGw
Agenda

HEALTH WORKERS; ARE WE READY TO LOSE AGAIN??

indir
General

Regulation Decision from the Ministry of Health for Contracted Personnel: 20 In force as of November

ankara
General

Higher Specialization Building Comes to Life Again with Ankara University

hava-kompresoruyle-iskence-edilen-cocuk-isciden-19268068_4424_amp
Local news

Game Chests, They Took Lives: Little Muhammad's Body 5 The Day Could Last

kamuda_istihdam_artisi_suruyor_1589351417_1903
General

Good News for Millions of Employees: Birth, Paternity and Breastfeeding Leave Periods Are Increasing! Here is the Date and Details

hhhhaad
General

New Era in Agriculture: In Agricultural Pesticide Sales “Prescriptions” Coming to Obligation

samjsun
General

Samsun Provincial Health Director Specialist. Dr. Mustafa Uras' Contract 2,5 Extended for a Year!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!