Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

sms-mesajı
Union

Health-You, message to its members, announced important developments in the salary promotion process.

kar
General

Mandatory Winter Tire Application Begins: New Dates and Penalties

havaa
General

Meteorology Warned: Heavy Rain and Snow Are Expected!

serum-takma-01
Health

Precedent Decision from Ankara Court: SGK Will Cover Cancer Patient's Smart Medicine Cost!

752x395-1762841363388
Agenda

'Surname Scandal' in the Ministry of Health Draw: From the Same Family 5 Allegation that the Person Entered the Job as a Principal!

tbmm-de-turizmin-gelecegi_3914
General

11. The Judiciary Package Has Reached Its Final Stage: Regulation for Children was Left to the Investigation Commission!

FB_IMG_1763043080285
Agenda

Ministry of Health, Hosted Family Health Workers

752x395-1762841363388
Personnel Recruitment

KPSS 80 ve 35 Age limit! Ministry of Health, 66 Deputy Inspector Candidate Will Be Selected Through Examination

cevdet-yilmaz-a-2104479
Agenda

Civil Servant Salaries from Vice President Yılmaz 3600 Additional Indicator Description

eyt-ile-ilgili-duzenlemeyi-iceren-kanun-yururluge-girdi_1133e879d3550ac4982926449b81870a
General

LOVE A SECOND: CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE IN THE CIVIL DISCIPLINARY REGULATION

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!