Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

e_devlet_alt_ust_soy_agaci_sorgulama_hizmetinde_onemli_detaylar_ortaya_cikti_1518676342_3457
Agenda

Demirel “The Only Way to Union Assurance: e-Government Should Be Open to Union Membership”

su-tedarikcisine-siber-saldiri-fbi-sorusturma-acti-SwH2jysQ
Agenda

Spot Operation from MIT: Spyware Hidden in Syndicate Software Destroyed!

etlik sehir hastanesi
Health

Etlik City Hospital Chief Physician's Contract Extended

Doç. Dr. Durdu Mehmet Köş
Employee

Chief Physician Changed in Gülhane

hastane çalışanlarına operasyon
Agenda

Operation at public hospital! including doctors 15 custody

FB_IMG_1788878776055
Local news

Clear Message from Ankara Provincial Health: “We Will Be Stronger on the Field with the New Regulation”

nefes_darligi_sikayetiyle_gercek_ortaya_cikti_akcigerine_sarimsak_kacan_adam_olumden_dondu_1788789930_3588
Health

6 THE MOON LIVED WITH THAT MASS, THE TRUTH WAS REVEALED IN BRONCHOSCOPY.

para-lira-tl
Local news

MTP Announced: At work 3 Annual Employment Plan and January 2027 Officer, Retirement Raise Rates

images
Local news

MTP Statement from Memur-Sen: “Victimization Must Be Compensated, Raise Rates Should Be Updated”

FB_IMG_1782987044485
Local news

From Minister of Health Memişoğlu “Healthy Türkiye Century” emphasis: MTP Health Targets Announced.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!