Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

altın sen
Union

OPEN CALL FROM ALTIN-SEN TO PUBLIC EMPLOYERS

FB_IMG_1755098532237
Agenda

Serious accusation from Muhammet Birinci to the unions: “They are acting at the table”

Screenshot_20250813_180325_Facebook
Local news

From Civil Servants in Ankara “No to Insufficient Offer” action

6cd45ea6-1080xauto-2
Agenda

Memur-Sen's Revised Raise Request Created a Controversy: “77 From thousand TL 65 Falling to a thousand is a waste of mind”

memur
Union

Officer You, Rejected Government's Collective Bargaining Offer

indir (1)
Agenda

The first raise offer of civil servants and retired civil servants has been announced.

indir (1)
General

First Offer Coming from the Government for Raises for Civil Servants and Pensioners: All eyes on 14.00

37752626_640x360
Agenda

Lowest Civil Servant Salary in 2026 66-67 Should Increase to Thousand TL: Call from Memur-Sen

FB_IMG_1754937094418
General

VISIT XINJAN IN HEALTH: DR. HAKAN MASTER, HE SEEN THE WORKS ON SITE.

Screenshot_20250811_201139_Facebook
Union

Collective Labor Agreement was Signed at Uludağ University.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!