Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1743613864_evde-bakim-maasi-hakkinda-bilinmesi-gerekenler
Agenda

DELEGATION PERIOD IN HOME CARE ASSISTANCE: CONDITIONS HAVE COMPLETELY CHANGED!

FB_IMG_1768547894963
Agenda

From Minister of Health Memişoğlu “Old Türkiye” reminder: “Young People Do Not Know About Hospitals That Cannot Be Found”

1036861_620x410
Agenda

Precedent Decision from the Court: Good News of Part Time Work for Contracted Public Personnel

FB_IMG_1768426431245
Union

Harsh Criticism from Muhammet Birinci: “The action is carried out for the welfare of the officer, Not the Union's!”

IMG-20260114-WA0020
Union

Harsh Reaction to Unions from Anadolu Sağlık Union President Taşkın: “This Is Not Seeking Rights, Creating Perception!”

resim bahçeli
Agenda

from Bahçeli “We Put Our Body Under the Stone” output: Is Additional Raise Coming to Retirees??

681f1a05e7534096f2e9b72f
Agenda

New Decision from the Ministry of Education: Next to Report Cards “Progress Report” is coming!

aziz-sancar-cigir-acan-bilim-insani-01
Health

Giant Step in Cancer Treatment from Nobel Prize Winner Aziz Sancar: Tumors in Mice Completely Destroyed!

IMG-20260112-WA0004
Union

OPEN LETTER TO HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS: “2025Only ALTIN-SEN Members Won in!”

resized_f0ec5-e1b9d4a2ankaradakaryagisi
Agenda

Snow Holiday Statement from Ankara Governorship: Partial Break in Education!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!