Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

0x0-1768150417942
Agenda

Snow Captivity in Istanbul: Schools Closed for One Day!

FB_IMG_1768128265954
Local news

Morale Visit to the Hospital from Governor Aydoğdu

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
General

Civil Servants and Retirees “Winter Support” offer: 15 Thousand TL Clothing, 20 Thousand TL Fuel Aid

AW617724
Local news

Lifeline from Ağrı to Ankara: 5 Mobilization for Monthly Baby

FB_IMG_1768053124008
Union

Sağlık-Sen is Growing in the Field: “Not Protest, We Do Service Unionism”

Screenshot_20260110_144801_Facebook
Agenda

Minister Tunç: “Trade Union Rights are Constitutionally Guaranteed”

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Union

ALI YALÇIN: Officer, He Gets Less Salary Than His Staff!

masa
Agenda

Lowest Pension 20 Thousand TL: Here are the Details of the New Regulation

aw615202-01-8iip
Local news

Lively Minutes at Hatay Training and Research Hospital: “Live Bomb” The Alarm Turned Out to be Unfounded

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Health

Transition Period Extended for Foods for Special Medical Purposes.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!