Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

sahlık haber son
Agenda

Son Dika… The Ministry of Health has prepared a new directive for permanent workers! Here are all the details…

752x395-1762841363388
Ministry of Health

RADICAL STEP FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH IN INTER-PROVINCIAL APPOINTMENTS: 13 VE 14. ARTICLES WERE RESWRITTEN!

Muhendis-Ne-Yapar
Union

BEING AN ENGINEER IN THE PUBLIC SERVICE IS NOT DESK COMFORT, IT IS A LIFETIME LEGAL SEIZURE!”

indir
Ministry of Health

New Regulation from the Ministry: Home Health and Palliative Care Services Restructured

a04ac16d-saglik-bakanligi-surekli-isci-maasi
General

Flash Development: New Regulation for Foreign Salaries and Payments of Public Personnel!

indir
General

PUBLISHED IN THE OFFICIAL GAZETTE: Significant Change in the Principles Regarding the Employment of Contracted Personnel!

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Union

GAP IN UNION COMPETITION: RECORD GAIN FOR WORKERS, FIASCO TO THE OFFICER!

AFAD, UMKE ve İtfaiye Ekiplerinden Gerçeği Aratmayan Tatbikat_20260619_185846_0000
Local news

FIRE TRAINING AT MUŞ PROVINCIAL HEALTH DIRECTORATE, EVACUATION AND RESCUE EXERCISE WAS CARRIED OUT

FB_IMG_1781868862923
Ministry of Health

MINISTER OF HEALTH MEMİŞOĞLU IS IN SYRIA

691ef034610533a05f3a218c
Ministry of Health

Good news from Minister of Health Memişoğlu: 2026 New Personnel Recruitment Coming After September KPSS!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!