Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Screenshot_20260422_184825_Instagram
Union

From Önder Kahveci at the KPDK Table “New Personnel Regime” emphasis

istanbul-cumhuriyet-bassavcisi-akin-gurlek-bir-19272703_2069_amp
General

CRITICAL STATEMENT FROM MINISTER GÜRLEK: FAMILIES MAY BE HELD RESPONSIBLE FOR CHILDREN'S CRIME

ak-parti-genel-baskan-yardimcisi-y-na8c_cover
Agenda

New Era Message in Health from AK Party's Yerebakan: “Health Law and Ethics Laws Will Be Strengthened”

haberrr
Health

What Comes Out of the Gallbladder Surprised Even Doctors

ea9e8d361017144917372
Agenda

TUS results announced

FB_IMG_1776179735028
Union

PUBLIC REFORM STICKER FROM MEMUR-SEN: 20 ARTICLE REQUEST PACKAGE WAS PRESENTED TO MINISTER IŞIKHAN

Sağlık Bakanı Prof. Dr. Kemal Memişoğlu, Kamu Hastaneleri Genel Müdürlüğü görevine atanan Doç. Dr. Muhammed Emin Demirkol’u makamında kabul etti.
Ministry of Health

Minister Memişoğlu, General Director of Public Hospitals Received Demirkol

FB_IMG_1776017881434
Union

In Hürriyet Sağlık-Sen “Independent Struggle” Renewed Confidence: Muhammet Birinci Re-Chairman

FB_IMG_1775799772386
Ministry of Health

Turkish States Join Forces in Health: Minister Memişoğlu is in Samarkand “Productive Health” Announced His Vision

FB_IMG_1775796107525
Local news

MUŞ'TA AMBULANCE FACIASI: MOTHER AND HER BABY ARE FIGHTING FOR THEIR LIFE

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!