Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1773945899101
Local news

Harsh Rejection from Anadolu Sağlık Sen Chairman Necip Taşkın: “You Left the Officer at the Table!”

960x540
Local news

THANKS TO THE HEALTH ARMY: 14 HAPPY MARCH MEDICAL DAY

Screenshot_20260314_222605_Facebook
Local news

ERDOĞAN: WE HAVE OPENED A CLEAN PAGE IN HEALTH THAT WILL NEVER BE CLOSED AGAIN

1773513268490
Local news

March 14 Call from Health Liyakat-Sen: “Salary Bonus and Structural Reform are a Must!”

indir (1)
Local news

FEARING EARTHQUAKE IN TOKAT: FIRST STATEMENT CAME FROM THE GOVERNORSHIP

FB_IMG_1773332615577
Local news

Critical Peak: Civil Servant's Requests were Submitted to the Ministry!”

1036861_620x410
Local news

FIRST AGENDA OF THE ASSEMBLY AFTER THE FESTIVAL: EXTENSION OF TIME FOR MATERNITY AND PAternity Leave

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Local news

LOVE A SECOND: 16 NEW APPOINTMENT TO CRITICAL SEAT!

1772830066990
Local news

OTHER HEALTH PERSONNEL IN HEALTH: HIDDEN HEROES, THE CORE STONE OF THE SYSTEM

FB_IMG_1772818078155
Local news

Starting in a Restaurant, Continuing Chain of Success in Medicine!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!