Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

motion_photo_1823699057807110751
Agenda

ACADEMIC PRESIDENT TERM AT YURT AYDER: Prof. Dr. New Vision with İlhan Tomanbay!

haber 06
Health

DOCTOR COUPLE BACK FROM DEATH: “WATCH OUT” THE WEED THEY BOUGHT SPREAD POISON!

FB_IMG_1772055288792
General

Wind of Motivation with Artist Metin Şentürk at Bilkent City Hospital

hastane
Agenda

Published in the Official Gazette: 'Combined Use in Health'’ Regulation Updated!

Screenshot_20260225_212839_Facebook
Agenda

Good News for Workers and Civil Servants: Conditions Will Get Better

Screenshot_20260225_011302_Facebook
Ministry of Health

On-Site Inspection of the Pharmaceutical Tracking System from the Minister of Health Memişoğlu

FB_IMG_1771970182564
Union

REQUESTS OF HEALTH WORKERS WERE CARRIED TO THE MINISTRY!

FB_IMG_1771964235190
Union

Critical Meeting at Memur-Sen Headquarters: Requests of Public Officials Were Discussed

Screenshot_20260224_021510_Facebook
Politics

THANKS FROM ERDOĞAN TO THE HEALTH ARMY: 8 BİN 310 UNINTERRUPTED SERVICE IN THE CENTER

FB_IMG_1771887411409
Local news

Health Army Came Together for Iftar: Problems Heard, Solutions were discussed

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!