Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1771403248045-ilac-operasyon
Local news

BASED ON ADANA 10 GIANT OPERATION IN THE PROVINCE: PROFITTER GANG DISPUTED WITH THE 'LATEST PRESCRIPTION'

asgari-ucret-gorusmeleri--698
Economy

New Era in Civil Servant Package: Analysis and Improvement Studies Continue.

20251127_230139
Health

Minister of Health Memişoğlu Announced: Health Satisfaction Rate Increased to 69.4 Percent.

Screenshot_20260216_165138_Google
General

Thrace and Istanbul Landing from ÇEVSADER: Professional Solidarity Strengthens with Field Visits

FB_IMG_1771005030961
Agenda

Minister Memişoğlu is in Zonguldak: Critical Summit with Health Managers!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: Good News for Contracted Personnel! Which Title Will Be Assigned Where??

llllll
Economy

CBRT 2026 Announced Inflation Forecasts: Aim %15-21 range

urfaa
Agenda

Countdown for Giant Health Base in Şanlıurfa: 2026Opens Its Doors in!

698b9474592a9432
Agenda

New Era in Traffic: Penalties Multiply, Imprisonment Coming to the Escaped Driver!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: Critical Change in the Cabinet! New Appointments to the Ministries of Justice and Internal Affairs

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!