Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

ea9e8d361017144917372
Agenda

Regulation Arrived for Additional Payments of Family Medicine Residency Students!

Messenger_creation_5EA72548-D8CD-4B8D-AF25-D886C79BD9AB
Agenda

Public Health- Sen Chairman Ümit Karataş; ” %3 TES Deduction is Not Mandatory, It Must Be On Voluntary Basis.”

Kırmızı ve Beyaz Modern Ana Haber Bülteni Youtube Küçük Resmi_20251211_230805_0000
Agenda

Demirel;We Support Permanent Public Personnel Salary Reform!..

sağlık hekim
Agenda

Stone Attack with a Threatening Message on the Family Health Center in Elazığ!

indir (1)
Agenda

In Balıkesir Sındırgı 4.9 Size Earthquake!

hhhh
Agenda

SUT Amendment Came into Force, Incentive Payments Increase Immediately.

asgari-ucret-gorusmeleri--698
Economy

Minimum Wage Marathon Starts on Friday!

genel-saglik-sigortasi-borclari-erteleniyor-mu-gss-borclarina-yeni-formul-p0xy_cover
General

Huge Increase in Health Services from SGK! Citizen's Difference Fee Will Decrease

tuik
General

Radical Changes Are Coming to the Inflation Calculation System from TurkStat!

memur-zammipng-wcz9OWlNm0mLSB9pZtHkJg
Agenda

The Last Turn in the Raise for Civil Servants and Retirees: Two Different Scenarios are on the Table!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!