Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

9080c07e-3f49-4696-acc8-668a1d7f26e0
Union

Turkish Health-Sen 31 Branch Completed its General Assemblies: New Era Has Begun

kamuda-dis-hekimi-atamalari-sonuclandi-1
Agenda

Exam Schedule Revision from the Ministry of Health: DUS and YDUS at One Time for Manpower Planning

indir
Employee

2025 Year 2. Specialist Physician within the scope of Term Appointment, Expert (TUTG), Specialist Dentist, doctor, Title Change Draw for personnel who will work as Dentist and Pharmacist

yeni-belge-2025-11-14t113410-3wj9
Union

X-Ray of the Health System was Taken: 6.000 Case, Shows Unsolvable Problems in the Industry

61418747b57f15170404f214
General

Home Care Assistance Payments Started! 6 Billion Liras are Deposited to Accounts

91026f3d-f730-40ef-a8f5-5083fea51af3
Union

Crisis is Coming in ASM: 'Urgent Revision' from Taşkın for the Regulation’ call!

telefon-fiyatlari-artacak-mi-yeni-zam-dalgasi-geliyor-2
Economy

Memory Chip Prices Increased by Up to 60% Due to Artificial Intelligence Demand: Increase in Electronic Products is on the Way!

dogalgaz-1
General

Critical Time in Natural Gas Meters 31 Ends in December! To those who don't change 10 Fines of up to a thousand TL are on the way!

unnamed (1)
Economy

CREDIT CARDS BECAME THE MAIN SOURCE OF INCOME! Card Debts Increased Debit Card Spending by 5 Times.

forma 2
Agenda

İYİ Party member Türkoğlu: Jersey Color Restriction, 1,5 It Put Millions of Employees and Hundreds of Companies in Difficulty!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!