Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1757881418839
General

Anadolu Sağlık-Sen, He Made a Statement About the Bank Promotional Tender at Ankara University.

Screenshot_20250914_001126_Facebook
General

At the Baby's Head Day and Night: The Emotional Work of a Selfless Doctor

Screenshot_20250913_164028_Facebook
Local news

Ministry of Health in September 17 Thousands of Health Personnel Will Be Appointed

Screenshot_20250911_222339_Facebook
General

Ambulance Overturned in Gümüşhane: 3 Healthcare Worker Injured

llllll
Union

Health Liyakat-Sen, Takes Action for Bank Promotion: Call to Civil Society and Public

kLwntgsE7UC2aIE-ATyrKQ
General

Wedding Disaster in Varto: 6 Year-Old Child Loses His Life.

FB_IMG_1757331926648
General

Minister of Health Memişoğlu Had Important Contacts in Beijing.

indir (1)
Agenda

Attack on police station in Izmir!

960x540 (1)
Economy

Vice President Yilmaz 2026-2028 announced the MTP covering the period

1757243572592
Economy

Medium Term Program, which is Turkey's economic road map for the next three years (OVP) will be announced.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!