Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Screenshot_20250811_200407_Facebook
General

ÇEVSADER and SEDER Joined Their Forces: Training Protocol for Environmental Health was Signed.

llllll
Union

Health Liyakat-Sen's Gradual Raise Proposal for Civil Servant Salaries.

unnamed
General

ÇEVSADER, Visited Sakarya and Kocaeli.

images
General

There was a big crisis in the process until the increase rate was reached in the protocol signed between Türk-İş and Hak-İş and the Government..

ameliyat-oncesi-ferdi-tayfur-calinmasini-istedi-18912115_3081_amp (1)
Agenda

A patient who will undergo surgery in Turkey asked for Ferdi Tayfur's song to be played.

indir (1)
General

Schools Were Closed After the Earthquake in Balıkesir, Leave for Public Personnel

FB_IMG_1754855619965
Agenda

LIGHT OF HOPE IN EARTHQUAKE: IN BALIKESİR 6 PERSON WAS SAVED ALIVE.

erdogan-1
Agenda

President Erdoğan for Balıkesir Earthquake “Get well soon” message

indir (1)
Local news

in Balıkesir 6.1 Size Earthquake! It was also felt in Istanbul.

FB_IMG_1754837349796
Agenda

Economic Requests from Memur-Sen President Ali Yalçın

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!