Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1753680230148
Union

Türkiye Budget: Interest Expenditures Increased Public Worker Wages!

FB_IMG_1753679817213
Union

Martyr Gazi Sen Health Delegation Visited Kars Harakani State Hospital

images (8)
Union

Partial Cancellation by the Council of State in the Family Medicine Regulation: Stay of Execution on Contract and Disciplinary Articles

indir
General

At Izmir City Hospital “Chair Recall” His Claims Do Not Reflect the Truth: Chairs Removed from Fire Escape.

t169
General

ALES results announced.

jjj
Economy

Central Bank of the Republic of Türkiye (CBRT), announced the interest rate decision that the markets were eagerly awaiting.

hhh
Union

Harsh Rejection from Hürriyet Sağlık-Sen: “Health Workers Can No Longer Be Condemned to Poverty!”

images
General

Healthcare worker working at Hatay Iskenderun State Hospital, The patient was attacked by his relatives.

toplusozlesme2
Union

Officer-Sen 8. Term Collective Agreement Announced Offers.

1731244353_PdfnHGcm1kiMl0_6B2Lr7w.jpg
Economy

Special Consumption Tax (SCT) rates and bases were re-determined.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!