Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1752728964521
Health

Go to the Hospital Instead of Tick Bite Panic: Warning from the Music Teacher!

atın sen
Union

Double Success in Bicycle Race from ALTIN-SEN Managers

eb-sabi-kiraci
General

Precedent decision from the Supreme Court: Approval for tenant eviction

123
General

To public worker 3. raise offer appeared

FB_IMG_1752663923239
Union

Call from Sağlık-Sen to the Ministry: Steps Should Be Taken to Make Healthcare Workers Smile!

images (10)
Union

Salary Victimization of Healthcare Workers in Family Medicine – Call from Health Liyakat-Sen to the Ministry!

Screenshot_20250716_004112_Facebook
Local news

President Erdogan, “The Longest Night” attended the first performance of the epic

images (7)
Health

The fact that only one doctor served in Muşta Gece caused citizens to revolt..

37202573643721.png
General

Record Promotion for Ministry of Commerce and HAK Staff: For that 90.000 TL!

silahbirakma
Union

History from Memur-Sen “Türkiye Without Terrorism” emphasis: Loyalty to the Martyrs, Hope for the Future

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!