Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1784127960603
Agenda

Move for Equality in the Public Sector by Memur-Sen: “Special Service Compensation” Annulment Case in the Council of State Against the Limitation!

aaada
Agenda

in the report “Can't Be Enough Alone” Is His Statement Not Enough for Permission?? KDK Found Bureaucratic Rigidity Faulty!

images
Union

For Retired Civil Servants 3 Critical Demand: Seyyanen, 3600 and Union!

iban-a-para-transferinde-alt-sinir-olan-200-bin-tl-degisiyor
General

657 Critical Change in Law No.: Compensation Rates in Education Redetermined

Screenshot_20260710_204803_WhatsApp
Union

Aydın Provincial Health Director Dr. from ALTIN-SEN. Visit to Eser Şenkul

unnamed
Agenda

DATA LEAKING SCANDAL IN SAKARYA: 5 HEALTH WORKERS WERE EXPORTED, 1 NURSE WAS ARRESTED!

ressss
General

Scandalous Audit in Kilis: on the shelves 10 Worm-infested products from a year ago were seized!

752x395-1762841363388
Agenda

New Era in Health: What Does the "Regulation on Rights and Communication in Health" Bring??

askerlik
Agenda

Ministry of Defense Announced: 2026 Paid Military Service Fee Has Been Announced for the Second Half of 2018

FB_IMG_1783457366180
Agenda

Tokat Zile'de “Learn Your Movement Age, Live Healthy” Great Interest in the Campaign

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!