Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

bashekimordu
Agenda

Reaction from the Chief Physician to Political Intervention: “I Proudly Resign”

asgari-ucret-gorusmeleri--698
Economy

Good News for Millions of Taxpayers! Tax Debts %29 with interest 72 Monthly Installment Opportunity Started

Screenshot_20260612_181248_Instagram
Agenda

Chaired by Minister of Health Memişoğlu “Muş Health Managers Meeting” carried out

FB_IMG_1781178725497
Ministry of Health

Minister Memişoğlu “Health Ambassadors” Joined the Team: “Each A Different Hope”

merkez-bankasi-logo
Economy

Flash Development: Central Bank Announced Interest Rate Decision!

haberrr
Agenda

STRICT INSPECTION FROM BTK: THE LINE OF THOSE WHO CANNOT AUTHENTICATE ON THE PHONE OR THE INTERNET WILL BE CLOSED!

fggggg
Agenda

DECISION FROM THE SUPREME COURT CONCERNING MILLIONS: APPRENTICESHIP AND INTERNSHIP PERIOD WILL NOT BE COUNTED IN RETIREMENT!

araba
Agenda

The Hit-and-Run Era is Over! 33 The Industry That Robbed Millions of Vehicle Owners Becomes History

hk
General

INCREDIBLE EVENT IN YALOVA: 76 FROM THE GALLBLADDER OF A YEAR-OLD WOMAN 3 OVER THOUSAND STONES WERE FOUND!

haber
Agenda

Nightmare in the Hospital! 'We Remove Serum’ They Cut off the Baby's Finger by Saying!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!