Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

H-R-1777631951
Union

Not on the Table, In the square 20 Article!”

1777670000125
Agenda

of Turkey 10 Annual Population Vision Has Been Determined: “Decade of Family and Population” Announced.

Screenshot_20260501_003444_Google
General

​”MATERNITY LEAVE 24 AVAILABLE NEXT WEEK, 15 SOCIAL MEDIA FOR UNDERAGE IS BANNED!

vvvvvvvvvv
General

in Istanbul 1 May Program Has Been Announced: Celebration in Two Squares, Banned in Four Districts

sağlık liy
Union

Health from Liyakat-Sen 1 May Release: “Not Theater, We Want Solution!”

yeni-belge-2025-11-14t113410-3wj9
General

Precedent Decision from the Supreme Court: Double Union Membership Brings the Search for Rights to a Dead End

752x395-1762841363388
Personnel Recruitment

Additional Placement Excitement at the Ministry of Health: The Process Has Started for Vacant Positions

IMG-20260428-WA0026
Union

The Hidden Architects of the Bingöl System Now Want to Be Seen!

Gemini_Generated_Image_atxrh3atxrh3atxr
Health

GETAT Decision from the Ministry of Health: Strict Control Is Coming to Under-the-Kill Practices!

20260422_191300
Agenda

<span lang ="tr">Critical JCC Meeting from Sağlık-Sen: Requests of Healthcare Workers Were Discussed</span>

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!