Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

NEW ERA IN HEALTH: DISCIPLINARY HIERARCHY HAS BEEN RESPECTED!

FB_IMG_1774785514697
Union

Türkiye is in Kamu-Sen “Unity” message: 8. The Ordinary General Assembly was Held with Great Enthusiasm

FB_IMG_1774785034739
Union

THE ERA OF “MINIMUM COMFORT” IN HEALTH MUST END: HARD REACTION FROM HÜRRİYET SAĞLIK-SEN!

FB_IMG_1774779103278
Union

Codes of Reform in the Public Sector: From Memur-Sen 10 Critical Demand

FB_IMG_1774778434265
Union

A Message of Determination from Ali Yalçın: “15 We Will Enter the May Period Strongly

FB_IMG_1774778097657
Union

From Mil-Sen to Memur-Sen “e-Government” criticism: “Trust the Will of the Officer”

kpdk2024ekim2
Local news

Critical Mobility at the Officer's Desk!

vatandas-caresizligin-ortasinda-6-tlye-bayat-ekmek-satisi-basladi
Local news

'Cheap Bread' from the Ministry of Commerce’ Response to Allegations: “Not Stale, One Diary”

asgari-ucret-gorusmeleri--698
Local news

HEALTH INCENTIVE CRISIS: “This Is Not A Mistake, It is a choice!”

FB_IMG_1774172976451
Local news

Giant Health Investment in Muş: 700 Inpatient Training and Research Hospital is Coming

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!