Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

kantin-800x451
Agenda

In Hospital Canteens “Exorbitant” Transfer: Market Price 4 Sold for multiples!

haberrr
Agenda

Ministry Takes Action After Successive Resignations at Kaş State Hospital: Investigation into Mobbing Allegations

haber m
Agenda

'Unfair Gains' Operation at Nevşehir State Hospital

kaza
Agenda

Plundering Personal Data 15,6 Massive Operation Against the Network Making Billion TL Profits

752x395-1762841363388
General

TO HOSPITALS 3 GRADED INSPECTION AND “MEAT” SYSTEM IS COMING

mgf
Agenda

Appointment Period in MEB Schools: Parents Now Via MEBİM 7/24 Can Make an Appointment

haber
Agenda

Advanced Health Technologies Visit in the USA from the Minister of Health Kemal Memişoğlu

indir (1)
Economy

CBRT Meeting Summary Announced: Domestic Demand is Slowing Down, Geopolitical Risks Threaten Fuel Oil.

FB_IMG_1789583110095
Local news

Memur-Sen Chairman Ali Yalçın, Met with Minister of Labor Vedat Işıkhan

FB_IMG_1789590224761
Agenda

Mobile Era in the Fight Against Cancer in Ankara: Early Detection Truck is Coming

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!