Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

llllll
Agenda

INFLATION, I remember ZAMMINI 4 HE FINISHED IN THE MONTH! KAMU-SEN: “WELFARE SHARE IS A MUST”

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Union

'Re-evaluation' from Memur-Sen President Yalçın’ output: Raise Rate Should Not Be Below 25.49%!

FB_IMG_1762175743320
Health

Izmir Health Administration is in Emergency: Waiting Times Are Shortened, ASMs Gain Corporate Identity!

indir (1)
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: In Balıkesir Sındırgı 4,9 Size Earthquake! Felt in Istanbul and Surrounding Provinces

whatsapp-image-20251031-at-173605-1jpeg
Health

Critical Visit to AMATEM from Deputy Governor Selçuk

masa
Economy

Son Dika: Retirement and Civil Servant Raise Table Becomes Clear After October Inflation!

enflasyon-tKMt_cover
Economy

October inflation figures announced

20251101_004546
Ministry of Health

Appreciation from Minister Memişoğlu to the Heroes of Beykoz Göksu Family Health Center!

FB_IMG_1761931668686
Local news

Ümit Karataş Era at Kamu Sağlık-Sen: 3. Elected Chairman for the First Time.

FB_IMG_1761930762056
Health

ANKARA HEALTH DIRECTOR ON THE FIELD IN KEÇİÖREN! CRITICAL REVIEW OF GÜLHANE

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!