Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

tbmm-de-turizmin-gelecegi_3914
Health

Martyr Gazi Birlik-Sen Call for an Urgent Solution to the Problems of Martyrs' Relatives and Veterans

FB_IMG_1761296244901
Health

'Green Area' at Amasya Hospital’ renewed: Density Will Decrease, Treatment will accelerate!

hhhh
Agenda

Tax Setting on Mobile Phone: THOUSAND LIRA Discount on Low Models at the Door!

FB_IMG_1761254597507
Health

Turkey's First Family Health Center Smoking Cessation Polyclinic Opened in Ankara: Target is By the End of the Year 1000 Polyclinic!

vlcsnap-2025-10-23-14h04m19s483 (1)
Agenda

Promotional Response from Sağlık-Sen to Banks: “100 We Do Not Accept Offers of Thousand TL!”

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Agenda

Harsh Reaction from Health Liyakat-Sen to the Promotion Agreement: “100 Thousand TL Insufficient, Method Wrong!”

indir (1)
Agenda

Record Promotion for EGM Staff: From İş Bankası 100.000 TL Offer Accepted!

images
Agenda

PROMOTION REBELLION FROM HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS! IN MERSİN 90.000 THE OFFER OF TL DRAWED A REACTION

76108cb1-6316-4cd2-8dfb-1902702598f8
Agenda

Concerns of Disappointment in Şanlıurfa Health Promotion: Highest Offer from Ziraat Bank 90.000 TL, Commission Decision Awaiting.

sağlık b
General

Ministry of Health Claims Record Promotion Agreement with Ziraat Bank: Total for Healthcare Workers 100.000 TL Wed?

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!