Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

indir
Employee

GIANT SUPPORT TO HEALTH ARMY! 2026'AND 26.673 CONTRACTUAL PERSONNEL EMPLOYMENT WAS PUBLISHED IN THE OFFICIAL GAZETTE.

sağlık b
Union

DEMİREL; HARD REACTION TO ISTANBUL PROMOTION TENDER: “LOSS 108 THOUSAND TL, WINNER BANKER HAMDİ!”

ankara-il-saglik
Agenda

Statement from Ankara Provincial Health Directorate Regarding Personal Data Claims: “We Act According to Our Zero Tolerance Policy”

e-imza
Agenda

State Supervisory Board (DDK), The fake e-signature incident was investigated upon the instructions of President Recep Tayyip Erdoğan..

hava
Health

last year in Turkey 62 Thousands of people died due to air pollution. Cities with the most polluted air

5284-9996087
Agenda

Türkiye Kamu-Sen Call for Additional Raise and Welfare Share in front of the Turkish Grand National Assembly

5gteknolojisi
Agenda

5The companies that won the G tender have been announced

mNoEovgABlKEDVlUqNrLHtUCIWMJlEeCwrsWaPlCPwYzEIeszkanveWDaiNSAYGw
Union

The Hidden Heroes of Society Are Troubled: Healthcare Workers, From Özcan's Language From Politics “Peace and Deserved Value” Requesting

FB_IMG_1760175158703
Health

From Antalya Provincial Health Director Özkan 112 Thank You Visit to the Emergency Team

FB_IMG_1760124684111
Union

Statement on Important Collective Agreement Achievements from Sağlık-Sen Chairman Faruk Doğan

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!