Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

IMG-20250924-WA0007
Union

Innovative Look at Promotional Tendering from ALTIN-SEN: Erdem ÖZCAN Listed the Demands.

FB_IMG_1758699196396
Union

Promotion Call from Hürriyet Sağlık-Sen to Healthcare Workers: “We are tired of being deceived!”

FB_IMG_1756186191938
Agenda

Statement from Türk Büro-Sen regarding the Promotional Tender of the Ministry of Justice

FB_IMG_1758660043252
Health

General Manager Dr.. Visit from Hakan Usta to SBU Gülhane Hospital

20250923_211532
Union

Exemplary Bank Promotion Agreement from Yıldız Technical University

bankalar1
Union

To Public Banks “Collective Action” The claim: Competition Board May Take Action for Salary Promotions.

Screenshot_20250923_210037_Instagram
General

Occupational Health and Safety Meeting Held at Muş Provincial Ambulance Service.

Kırmızı Minimal Kültür ve Sanat Haber Manşeti Youtube Küçük Resmi_20250917_003633_0000
Union

Health Liyakat-Sen is harsh on the Chairman of Sağlık-Sen “Payroll” reaction

FB_IMG_1758002882049
Health

Ankara Bilkent City Hospital 1. National FTR Assistant Physician Congress and 7. FTR Hosted the Assistant Physician Symposium.

Screenshot_20250916_081042_Instagram
General

Mahinur Özdemir Göktaş, Visited TÜRK-İŞ: Message of Cooperation in Working Life

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!