Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1754058442684
Ministry of Health

Minister Memişoğlu, Evaluated Health Investments in Istanbul.

FB_IMG_1754056841335
Union

Visit to Yozgat City Hospital from Anadolu Health Union Delegation

sular-sehri-kahramanmaras-ta-20-gundur-bir-18906394_5956_amp
Health

in Kahramanmaraş 20 day-long crisis

FB_IMG_1754053422682
Ministry of Health

Health Facilities Evaluation and Development Workshop was Held.

Agestec Bilgisayar, Windows kurulumu, Ankara notebook servisi, Notebook teknik servis, Ekran kartı onarımı, Laptop ekran tamiri, Bilgisayar hızlandırma alanlarında garantili teknik servis sunmaktadır
Agenda

Apple – Monster – Dell – MSI – HP – Lenovo – Asus – Acer Ankara Computer Repair Technical Service

images (6)
Agenda

Türk-İş Chairman Atalay: “If We Do Not Accept, We Continue Where We Left Off”

660x310-cumhurbaskani-yardimcisi-cevdet-yilmaz-ile-turk-is-baskani-ergun-atalay-gorustu-1753994341835
Agenda

Vice President Cevdet Yılmaz, He met with TÜRK-İŞ President Ergün Atalay in Beştepe

toplu-sozlesme-ikramiyesi-icin-aciklama
Economy

Cost of Living Is Rising in Turkey: TÜRK-İŞ July 2025 Announced His Data.

balikligol-hastanesindeki-saldiri-sonrasi-saglik-muduru-ve-tabip-odasi-aciklama-yapti
Local news

Knife Attack at Şanlıurfa Balıklıgöl State Hospital: Deputy Chief Physician and Security Guard Injured.

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Union

Health Liyakat-Sen's Call to the Ministry of Health for Nursery and Day Care Centers: “Responsibility lies with the Ministry!”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!