Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

EPDK-duyurdu-Elektrikte-yeni-tedbirler-yolda.-Guvence-bedeli-ve-kacak-elektrikte-yeni-donem
Economy

'Customer' in Electricity’ revolution: 2026Every Household Will Be able to Choose Its Own Supplier in!

1757107561426
Employee

YOU 2025 The Results Are Alarming: Basic Branches Remained Empty, “Guarantee us” Preferences Have Peaked

FB_IMG_1766383546086
Health

Çankırı Salt Cave Provides Breath for COPD and Asthma Patients.

mNoEovgABlKEDVlUqNrLHtUCIWMJlEeCwrsWaPlCPwYzEIeszkanveWDaiNSAYGw
Agenda

HARD REACTION FROM MAYOR ÖZCAN AFTER ADH VISIT: “NOT ETHICAL, POLITICAL!”

FB_IMG_1766295483888
Union

Fixed Additional Payment Reaction from Chairman Doğan: %20 Increase is the Right of All Employees!

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Union

From Memur-Sen to the Government “Wage Fairness” Remains: “It's Not Science With This Salary, Market Research is Done”

case-study-on-infection-management-at-the-klinikum-magdeburg-in-germany-3-2
Health

NEW ERA IN HOSPITALS: GIANT INFECTION REFORM FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH!

FB_IMG_1765997711978
Health

Health Investment in Ankara: Two New Facilities Opened in Xinjiang.

1727614-vedat-isikhan-iskur-691-bin-55-kisiye-is-imkani-verdi-668b89a3829e6
Agenda

Minimum Wage Statement from Minister Işıkhan: “It's Too Early for the Number”

ordu-il-saglik-mudurlugune-asaleten-atama-uzm-dr-emrah-celenk-il-saglik-muduru-oldu
General

New Era in Ordu Provincial Health Directorate: Watch out Dr. Emrah Çelenk Appointed

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!