Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

whatsappimage20250818at161118jpeg
General

We will increase the number of our family physicians and family physicians throughout Turkey.

images
Agenda

Will Open by the End of the Year 41 New Health Facility

17313985861230781196
Agenda

Good News of Additional Payment for Ministry of Health Central Organization Employees

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
General

Critical Warning from Health Liyakat-Sen Regarding the Collective Agreement Process: “The Conciliation Board is Just an Approval Mechanism!

kk
General

Istanbul Medical Chamber, He reacted to the instruction that would lead to changes in the working hours of healthcare personnel.

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Agenda

Health Liyakat-Sen Chairman Mehmet Demirel, , The Solution Address is Not the Public Arbitration Panel, T.B.M.M. should have been!”

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Local news

Rugged: The initiative belongs to the government

FB_IMG_1755678623880
Agenda

Between Sağlık-Sen and the Government 8. Term Collective Agreement Agreement was Achieved

14578_headline_tr
Union

Health-You, 8. Signed the protocol regarding the health and social services branch within the scope of the Term Collective Agreement negotiations..

mmrformat-tr_27
Economy

COLLECTIVE AGREEMENT NEGOTIATIONS ENDED IN DISPUTE.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!