Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

HEPRoGNuLhSURvOSGCgOvAsonBXIMmFelSZifXcWJWdjfGGNoqHzoAKPyeONsIdb
Union

Critical Visit from Altın-Sen to the Ministry: Problems of Healthcare Workers Were Discussed.

bu-kurallara-uymayan-suruculere-993-lira-idari-19225203_3778_amp
Agenda

THE SYSTEM HAS CHANGED IN ROAD TRANSPORTATION: SRC COURIER CERTIFICATE HAS BEEN IN EFFECT, SCOPE OF EXEMPTION HAS BEEN EXPANDED

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

FLASH: CIVIL SERVICE “IMMUNITY” DELİNDİ ARMOR!

Screenshot_20260123_185749_Facebook
Local news

Technology Move at Muş State Hospital: New MRI Center Opened.

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

For Contracted Personnel “Part Time Work” Good News and New Regulation in Employment

a04ac16d-saglik-bakanligi-surekli-isci-maasi
Agenda

WORKERS HAVE BEEN GIVEN THEIR RIGHTS, THE OFFICER HAS BEEN FORGOTTEN!

k_02114041_akranzorbaligiveakranbaskisi930x500
Agenda

in schools “Kindness” period: Against Peer Bullying 25 Workshops were established in the district

FB_IMG_1768727692333
Union

Harsh Response from Memur-Sen: “Monthly Loss of a Retired Civil Servant 21 Bin 150 TL!”

okull
Agenda

18 Holiday Bells Ring for Million Students: in education “Progress Report” Term Started

masa
Economy

LOWEST SALARY 20 THOUSAND TL! INCREASED PAYMENTS START TOMORROW

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!