Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

yeni-asgari-ucret-icin-ilk-sinyal-tarih-belli-oldu-isci-isveren-ve-hukumet-toplaniyor-17608867311257
Economy

TURKSTAT, Announced November Inflation!

FB_IMG_1764713102981
Ministry of Health

Important Promotion from Minister of Health Memişoğlu during Emergency Health Services Week: Local OED Becomes Widespread.

1764711319464
Health

LOVE A SECOND; COMPREHENSIVE CHANGE IN E-PULSE AND HEALTH DATA!

Kırmızı Minimal Kültür ve Sanat Haber Manşeti Youtube Küçük Resmi_20251202_231401_0000
General

SALARY IN THE PUBLIC WOUNDS THE CONSCIENCE: THE RAISE OFFER MAKES THE INJUSTICE THREE-LAYER!

61418747b57f15170404f214
General

Salary Increase is on the Way with the Proposal Accepted by the Planning and Budget Commission!

image_380x226_5e06130a3a08c
General

The Problem of Assignment of Permanent Workers Ignited with the KDK Decision: “There are unconstitutional grievances!

fggggg
General

Important Decisions in the Budget Commission: Financial Rights of High-Level Public Officials Are Rearranged.

Cep telefonu aboneliğine yeni düzenleme geliyor.
General

New regulation coming to mobile phone subscription.

20251127_230139
Health

Special Digital Guide for Expectant Mothers from the Ministry of Health: “Motherhood Journey” Mobile Application is Released!

1757063393253-u-cret-para-gorsel
General

Record Promotion Agreement Following Minister Göktaş.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!